TABELA-WYNIKI

Lp

Zawodnicy

Pkt

Sety

Sety

I

Brzostowicz.M / Górczewski.A

50

38

13

V

Miężalski T/ Leichert.M

24

30

21

III

Pawłowski.D / Piosik.M

29

31

23

II

Jamroży.M / Gwara.Cz

39

34

18

IV

Cholewiński  T/ Woźniak.Z

26

21

30

VI

Gilas.R / Przybyszewski

10

13

29

VII

Łochyński.R / Gapiński.D

4

9

35

VIII

Starzyński L /Janyga S

5

10

17

 

 

 

I TURNIEJ

Lp

Zawodnicy

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

Pkt

Sety

wygrane

przegrane

1

Brzostowicz.M / Górczewski.A

X

3

2

2

3

3

1

3

0

3

1

3

0

3

0

18

20

7

2

Miężalski T/ Leichert.M

2

3

X

3

1

1

3

3

0

3

1

3

1

3

2

15

18

11

3

Pawłowski.D / Piosik.M

3

2

1

3

X

1

3

3

0

2

3

3

0

3

2

11

16

13

4

Jamroży.M / Gwara.Cz

1

3

3

1

3

1

x

2

3

3

0

3

0

3

2

15

18

10

5

Cholewiński  T/ Woźniak.Z

0

3

0

3

0

3

3

2

x

 

3

2

3

1

3

1

10

12

15

6

Gilas.R / Przybyszewski

1

3

1

3

3

2

0

3

2

3

x

 

0

0

0

0

3

7

14

7

Łochyński.R / Gapiński.D

0

3

1

3

0

3

0

3

1

3

 

 

x

 

2

3

1

4

18

8

Starzyński L /Janyga S

0

3

2

3

2

3

2

3

1

3

0

0

3

2

x

5

10

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II TURNIEJ

Lp

Zawodnicy

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

Pkt

Sety

wygrane

przegrane

1

Brzostowicz.M / Górczewski.A

X

3

1

3

1

3

1

3

2

3

0

3

1

0

0

17

18

6

2

Miężalski T/ Leichert.M

1

3

X

1

3

1

3

3

0

3

0

3

1

0

0

9

12

10

3

Pawłowski.D / Piosik.M

1

3

3

1

X

2

3

3

2

3

1

3

0

0

0

12

15

10

4

Jamroży.M / Gwara.Cz

1

3

3

1

3

2

x

3

2

3

0

3

0

0

0

13

16

8

5

Cholewiński  T/ Woźniak.Z

2

3

0

3

2

3

2

3

x

 

0

3

3

0

0

0

6

9

15

6

Gilas.R / Przybyszewski

0

3

0

3

1

3

0

3

3

0

x

 

2

3

0

0

4

6

15

7

Łochyński.R / Gapiński.D

1

3

1

3

0

3

0

3

0

3

3

2

x

 

0

0

2

5

17

8

Starzyński L /Janyga S

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

x

0

0

0

III TURNIEJ

Lp

Zawodnicy

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

VIII

Pkt

Sety

wygrane

przegrane

1

Brzostowicz.M / Górczewski.A

X

0

0

3

0

3

1

3

0

3

0

3

1

 

 

15

15

2

2

Miężalski T/ Leichert.M

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

3

Pawłowski.D / Piosik.M

0

3

0

0

X

0

3

0

3

3

1

3

1

 

 

6

6

11

4

Jamroży.M / Gwara.Cz

1

3

0

0

3

0

x

3

2

3

0

3

0

 

 

11

13

5

5

Cholewiński  T/ Woźniak.Z

0

3

0

0

3

0

2

3

x

 

3

0

3

0

 

 

10

11

6

6

Gilas.R / Przybyszewski

0

3

0

0

1

3

0

3

0

3

x

 

3

0

 

 

3

4

12

7

Łochyński.R / Gapiński.D

1

3

0

0

2

3

0

3

0

3

 

 

x

 

 

 

1

3

12

8

Starzyński L /Janyga S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

Wygrana

3-0

3-1

pkt.-3

3-2

 

pkt.-2

Przegrana

0-3

1-3

pkt.-0

2-3

 

pkt.-1