Strona Główna

                                                

                                                                      

                                                                                     

                    

KLASYFIKACJA ZAWODNIKÓW w

Druzynowych Zawodach PLTS

 

Klasyfikacja Zawodników

Lp

Zawodnicy

mecze

mecze

ilość spotkań

różnica

sety

sety

różnica

wygrane

przegrane

mecze

wygrane

przegrane

sety

1

Łuczak Michał

51

6

57

45

158

30

128

2

Brzostowicz Marcin

50

7

57

43

157

42

115

3

Górczewski Aleksander

47

7

54

40

147

39

108

4

Pawłowski Dariusz

45

12

57

33

146

51

95

5

Woźniak Zbigniew

44

13

57

31

145

70

75

6

Nowak Michał

40

4

44

36

124

27

97

7

Jastrząbek Leszek

40

11

51

29

129

49

80

8

Lisiecki Zbigniew

38

7

45

31

122

38

84

9

Janyga Stanisław

34

13

47

21

115

53

62

10

Wypijewski Tadeusz

34

20

54

14

117

74

43

11

Piechowiak Paweł

31

4

35

27

95

28

67

12

Gilas Ryszard

27

15

42

12

94

60

34

13

Sieszchulski Łukasz

27

20

47

7

92

78

14

14

Jamroży Marcin

26

16

42

10

91

66

25

15

Leichert Marek

26

18

44

8

86

72

14

16

Mendel Krzysztof

23

20

43

3

90

73

17

17

Miężalski Tadeusz

23

21

44

2

83

68

15

18

Kukawka Miłosz

20

5

25

15

65

21

44

19

Futro Igor

20

22

42

-2

77

75

2

20

Kowalski Grzegorz

19

34

53

-15

74

116

-42

21

Cholewiński Tomasz

18

22

40

-4

66

80

-14

22

Łochyński Rafał

18

38

56

-20

75

121

-46

23

Wojciechowski Damian

18

39

57

-21

74

131

-57

24

Gwara Czesław

17

19

36

-2

64

65

-1

25

Piosik Marek

17

31

48

-14

69

108

-39

26

Misiaszek Mirosław

16

38

54

-22

61

125

-64

27

Starzyński Leszek

14

31

45

-17

64

106

-42

28

Kunke Andrzej

13

20

33

-7

51

69

-18

29

Baczyński Leszek

12

12

24

0

45

44

1

30

Gaca Monika

12

27

39

-15

52

87

-35

31

Jamroży Jan

10

29

39

-19

45

95

-50

32

Wawrzyniak Karol

8

2

10

6

25

8

17

33

Morawski Leszek

8

6

14

2

29

24

5

34

Gapiński Dariusz

8

40

48

-32

34

120

-86

35

Krzyśka Dominik

7

1

8

6

22

7

15

36

Matuszak Marcin

7

22

29

-15

28

71

-43

37

Giziński Adrian

5

1

6

4

15

6

9

38

Baranowski Jerzy

4

2

6

2

14

10

4

39

Barkowski Szymon

3

13

16

-10

14

39

-25

40

Tyckun Edmund

1

11

12

-10

9

33

-24

41

Kowalska Julia

0

2

2

-2

0

6

-6

42

Kowalska Wiktoria

0

5

5

-5

3

15

-12

43

Majcherczyk Karolina

0

12

12

-12

8

36

-28