Strona Główna

                                                

                                                                      

                                                                                     

                    

KLASYFIKACJA ZAWODNIKÓW w

Druzynowych Zawodach PLTS

 

Klasyfikacja Zawodników

Lp

Zawodnicy

mecze

mecze

różnica

l.spotkań

sety

sety

różnica

1

Brzostowicz Marcin

46

5

41

51

144

36

108

2

Górczewski Aleksander

44

7

37

51

138

37

101

3

Woźniak Zbigniew

42

12

30

54

137

65

72

4

Łuczak Michał

42

6

36

48

131

30

101

5

Pawłowski Dariusz

39

12

27

51

128

50

78

6

Lisiecki Zbigniew

38

7

31

45

122

38

84

7

Nowak Michał

34

4

30

38

106

27

79

8

Wypijewski Tadeusz

33

15

18

48

108

59

49

9

Janyga Stanisław

32

12

20

44

107

50

57

10

Jastrząbek Leszek

31

11

20

42

102

44

58

11

Piechowiak Paweł

31

4

27

35

95

28

67

12

Gilas Ryszard

25

14

11

39

86

55

31

13

Sieszchulski Łukasz

25

16

9

41

84

64

20

14

Leichert Marek

23

16

7

39

76

63

13

15

Jamroży Marcin

22

14

8

36

78

56

22

16

Miężalski Tadeusz

21

20

1

41

76

65

11

17

Mendel Krzysztof

20

17

3

37

78

63

15

18

Futro Igor

20

22

-2

42

77

75

2

19

Kukawka Miłosz

17

5

12

22

56

20

36

20

Piosik Marek

16

29

-13

45

65

100

-35

21

Cholewiński Tomasz

16

15

1

31

57

57

0

22

Kowalski Grzegorz

15

32

-17

47

62

107

-45

23

Wojciechowski Damian

14

34

-20

48

61

113

-52

24

Misiaszek Mirosław

13

35

-22

48

51

113

-62

25

Łochyński Rafał

12

35

-23

47

55

109

-54

26

Kunke Andrzej

12

18

-6

30

48

63

-15

27

Baczyński Leszek

12

9

3

21

42

35

7

28

Starzyński Leszek

11

28

-17

39

55

97

-42

29

Gaca Monika

11

25

-14

36

49

81

-32

30

Jamroży Jan

10

29

-19

39

45

95

-50

31

Wawrzyniak Karol

8

2

6

10

25

8

17

32

Gapiński Dariusz

7

32

-25

39

26

0

26

33

Krzyśka Dominik

7

1

6

8

22

7

15

34

Matuszak Marcin

6

20

-14

26

24

65

-41

35

Morawski Leszek

5

6

-1

11

20

0

20

36

Giziński Adrian

5

1

4

6

15

6

9

37

Baranowski Jerzy

4

2

2

6

14

10

4

38

Barkowski Szymon

2

11

-9

13

10

33

-23

39

Tyckun Edmund

1

11

-10

12

9

33

-24

40

Kowalska Wiktoria

0

5

-5

5

3

15

-12

41

Przybyszewski Mirosław

0

6

-6

6

3

18

-15

42

Julia Kowalska

0

3

-3

3

2

9

-7

43

Majcherczyk Karolina

0

12

-12

12

8

36

-28

44

Grygierzec Remigiusz

0

0

0

0

0

0

0