Strona Główna

                                                

                                                                      

                                                                                     

                    

KLASYFIKACJA ZAWODNIKÓW w

Druzynowych Zawodach PLTS

                               Klasyfikacja Zawodników

Lp

Zawodnik

wygrane

przegrane

l.spotkań

różnica mecze

wygrane

przegrane

sety r.

1

Brzostowicz Marcin

35

4

39

31

110

30

80

2

Łuczak Michał

34

5

39

29

107

26

81

3

Górczewski Aleksander

33

6

39

27

104

32

72

4

Lisiecki Zbigniew

32

7

39

25

104

33

71

5

Pawłowski Dariusz

31

11

42

20

103

44

59

6

Woźniak Zbigniew

30

9

39

21

99

48

51

7

Wypijewski Tadeusz

28

11

39

17

89

43

46

8

Piechowiak Paweł

26

3

29

23

80

24

56

9

Jastrząbek Leszek

23

10

33

13

77

37

40

10

Nowak Michał

22

4

26

18

70

23

47

11

Gilas Ryszard

21

9

30

12

67

38

29

12

Leichert Marek

21

12

33

9

69

49

20

13

Sieszchulski Łukasz

21

14

35

7

71

56

15

14

Janyga Stanisław

20

9

29

11

71

32

39

15

Miężalski Tadeusz

20

15

35

5

70

50

20

16

Futro Igor

16

17

33

-1

57

58

-1

17

Gwara Czesław

15

12

27

3

56

45

11

18

Jamroży Marcin

14

10

24

4

50

40

10

19

Mendel Krzysztof

14

13

27

1

54

45

9

20

Piosik Marek

14

25

39

-11

55

86

-31

21

Kowalski Grzegorz

13

22

35

-9

52

77

-25

22

Baczyński Leszek

12

9

21

3

42

35

7

23

Kukawka Miłosz

10

3

13

7

34

14

20

24

Wojciechowski Damian

10

22

32

-12

44

72

-28

25

Jamroży Jan

10

26

36

-16

43

86

-43

26

Cholewiński Tomasz

9

13

22

-4

34

46

-12

27

Kunke Andrzej

9

15

24

-6

35

52

-17

28

Łochyński Rafał

9

23

32

-14

39

71

-32

29

Misiaszek Mirosław

9

27

36

-18

37

85

-48

30

Krzyśka Dominik

7

1

8

6

22

7

15

31

Starzyński Leszek

7

20

27

-13

37

70

-33

32

Matuszak Marcin

6

17

23

-11

24

56

-32

33

Gapiński Dariusz

6

18

24

-12

20

54

-34

34

Gaca Monika

6

21

27

-15

33

66

-33

35

Giziński Adrian

5

1

6

4

15

6

9

36

Wawrzyniak Karol

5

2

7

3

16

8

8

37

Baranowski Jerzy

4

2

6

2

14

10

4

38

Morawski Leszek

4

5

9

-1

16

19

-3

39

Tyckun Edmund

1

11

12

-10

9

33

-24

40

Kowalska Julia

0

2

2

-2

0

6

-6

41

Przybylski Mateusz

0

3

3

-3

0

9

-9

42

Chrzanowski Mateusz

0

3

3

-3

0

9

-9

43

Kowalska Wiktoria

0

4

4

-4

3

12

-9

44

Barkowski Szymon

0

5

5

-5

2

15

-13

45

Przybyszewski Mirosław

0

6

6

-6

3

18

-15

46

Woźniak Piotr

0

6

6

-6

0

18

-18

47

Ostrowski Krzesimir

0

9

9

-9

0

27

-27

48

Majcherczyk Karolina

0

12

12

-12

8

36

-28

49

Krawczyk Maja

0

18

18

-18

3

54

-51