STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.10.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Janyga Stanisław

X

Piechowiak Paweł

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

1

1

1

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

Nowak Michał

3

1

2

1

 

 

4

 

Janyga Stanisław

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

1

3

1

 

 

Górczewski Aleksander

Nowak Michał

 

 

5

B

Górczewski Aleksander

X

Piechowiak Paweł

2

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Janyga Stanisław

Z

Nowak Michał

3

1

4

2

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

2

5

2

 

 

8

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

Nowak Michał

3

1

6

2

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

Piechowiak Paweł

3

1

7

2

 

 

10

A

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

0

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Futro Igor

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Łuczak Michał

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Wojciechowski Damian

 

Łuczak Michał

1

3

0

4

 

 

Łochyński Rafał

Futro Igor

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Futro Igor

1

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Łuczak Michał

1

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Futro Igor

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Leichert Marek

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Tyckun Edmund

Z

Gwara Czesław

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

4

 

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

Gwara Czesław

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Leichert Marek

1

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Gwara Czesław

2

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Tyckun Edmund

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

2

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Gwara Czesław

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Tyckun Edmund

X

Leichert Marek

1

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Jan

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

1

3

1

 

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Jan

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

2

4

2

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Jan

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

2

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

6

3

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

7

3