STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.01.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

PROPIT

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gwara Czesław

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Leichert Marek

Y

Wawrzyniak Karol

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Mendel Krzysztof

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Leichert Marek

 

Górczewski Aleksander

2

3

0

4

 

 

Mendel Krzysztof

Woźniak Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Leichert Marek

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

2

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Gwara Czesław

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Mendel Krzysztof

Y

Wawrzyniak Karol

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Leichert Marek

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Mendel Krzysztof

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

2

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Gwara Czesław

Y

Wawrzyniak Karol

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

TOP-SPIN

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gaca Monika

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Kunke Andrzej

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Starzyński Leszek

Z

Baczyński Leszek

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Kunke Andrzej

 

Baczyński Leszek

3

2

1

3

 

 

Starzyński Leszek

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

 

5

B

Kunke Andrzej

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Gaca Monika

Z

Baczyński Leszek

1

3

1

5

 

 

7

C

Starzyński Leszek

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

2

3

1

6

 

 

8

B

Kunke Andrzej

Z

Baczyński Leszek

3

1

2

6

 

 

9

C

Starzyński Leszek

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

2

7

 

 

10

A

Gaca Monika

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

1

3

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Baranowski Jerzy

X

Piechowiak Paweł

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Nowak Michał

2

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Baranowski Jerzy

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

1

3

1

 

 

Łuczak Michał

Nowak Michał

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Baranowski Jerzy

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Nowak Michał

3

1

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

0

6

2

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Piechowiak Paweł

3

0

7

2

 

 

10

A

Baranowski Jerzy

Y

Nowak Michał

2

3

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Garstka Mirosław

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Jan

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Gilas Ryszard

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Jamroży Jan

 

Gilas Ryszard

0

3

2

2

 

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

Pawłowski Dariusz

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Jan

X

Garstka Mirosław

3

2

3

2

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Gilas Ryszard

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Jan

Z

Gilas Ryszard

1

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Garstka Mirosław

3

0

6

3

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

3

2

7

3