STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.11.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

GAMAJA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Jan

Y

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

 

3

0

4

0

 

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Jan

X

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Jan

Z

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Morawski Leszek

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

2

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Janyga Stanisław

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Piosik Marek

 

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

0

4

 

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

Janyga Stanisław

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Morawski Leszek

Z

Janyga Stanisław

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Wawrzyniak Karol

3

0

1

7

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

1

8

 

 

10

A

Morawski Leszek

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

2

3

1

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Nowak Michał

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

 

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

4

0

 

 

Nowak Michał

Gapiński Dariusz

 

 

5

B

Nowak Michał

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

1

5

0

 

 

6

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Nowak Michał

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Piechowiak Paweł

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Futro Igor

X

Kowalska Wiktoria

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Jastrząbek Leszek

 

Kowalska Wiktoria

3

0

4

0

 

 

Futro Igor

Kowalska Julia

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Kowalska Julia

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Futro Igor

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

1

3

5

1

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

6

1

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Kowalska Wiktoria

3

0

8

1

 

 

10

A

Futro Igor

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

9

1