STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.03.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Mendel Krzysztof

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Baczyński Leszek

Y

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

walkower

Z

Leichert Marek

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

Leichert Marek

0

3

0

4

 

 

Baczyński Leszek

Jamroży Marcin

 

 

5

B

Baczyński Leszek

X

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Leichert Marek

1

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

walkower

Y

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Baczyński Leszek

Z

Leichert Marek

2

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

walkower

X

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Nowak Michał

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

walkower

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Wojciechowski Damian

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

1

3

1

3

 

 

Łochyński Rafał

Nowak Michał

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

1

5

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

walkower

3

0

2

5

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

1

3

5

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Nowak Michał

0

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

walkower

3

0

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

walkower

X

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Gaca Monika

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

Gaca Monika

3

1

3

1

 

 

Jastrząbek Leszek

Starzynski Leszek

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

walkower

Z

Gaca Monika

0

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Gaca Monika

3

0

6

2

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

0

7

2

 

 

10

A

walkower

Y

Starzyński Leszek

0

3

7

3