Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.09.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Górczewski Aleksander

X

Leichert Marek

2

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Jamroży Marcin

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

walkower

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Górczewski Aleksander

 

Leichert Marek

3

1

3

1

 

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

Jamroży Marcin

 

 

5

B

Janyga Stanisław

X

Leichert Marek

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

walkower

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Jamroży Marcin

3

1

6

1

 

 

8

B

Janyga Stanisław

Z

walkower

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

Leichert Marek

2

3

7

2

 

 

10

A

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

STIHL

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Baczyński Leszek

X

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

2

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Gaca Monika

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Baczyński Leszek

 

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

2

2

 

 

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Gaca Monika

 

 

5

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

X

Kunke Andrzej

1

3

2

3

 

 

6

A

Baczyński Leszek

Z

Gaca Monika

3

1

3

3

 

 

7

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

1

4

3

 

 

8

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Z

Gaca Monika

3

1

5

3

 

 

9

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

2

6

3

 

 

10

A

Baczyński Leszek

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

2

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Krzyśka Dominik

X

Łuczak Michał

3

2

1

0

 

 

2

B

Piechowiak Paweł

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

2

2

0

 

 

3

C

Nowak Michał

Z

Baranowski Jerzy

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Krzyśka Dominik

 

Łuczak Michał

2

3

3

1

 

 

Nowak Michał

Baranowski Jerzy

 

 

5

B

Piechowiak Paweł

X

Łuczak Michał

3

2

4

1

 

 

6

A

Kukawka Miłosz

Z

Baranowski Jerzy

2

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Nowak Michał

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

1

5

2

 

 

8

B

Krzyśka Dominik

Z

Baranowski Jerzy

1

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Nowak Michał

X

Łuczak Michał

3

0

6

3

 

 

10

A

Kukawka Miłosz

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

0

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

BUTTERFLY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Jamroży jan

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Gilas Ryszard

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

1

3

 

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

Lisiecki Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

1

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

1

5

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Jamroży jan

1

3

1

6

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

3

1

2

6

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

1

3

2

7

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Jamroży jan

3

0

3

7