Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.10.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Górczewski Aleksander

X

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

Matuszak Marcin

3

2

3

0

 

 

4

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

2

4

0

 

 

Górczewski Aleksander

Misiaszek Mirosław

 

 

5

B

Janyga Stanisław

X

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

Matuszak Marcin

3

1

6

0

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Janyga Stanisław

Z

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

GAMAJA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Majcherczyk Karolina

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Woźniak Piotr

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Piosik Marek

 

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

4

0

 

 

Gilas Ryszard

Majcherczyk Karolina

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

Woźniak Piotr

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Majcherczyk Karolina

3

1

7

0

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Woźniak Piotr

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Majcherczyk Karolina

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Łuczak Michał

X

Leichert Marek

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Futro Igor

Y

Gwara Czesław

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

walkower

Z

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

Jamroży Marcin

3

1

3

1

 

 

Futro Igor

mendel Krzysztof

 

 

5

B

Futro Igor

X

mendel Krzysztof

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Łuczak Michał

Z

Jamroży Marcin

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

walkower

Y

Gwara Czesław

0

3

4

3

 

 

8

B

Futro Igor

Z

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

4

4

 

 

9

C

walkower

X

Leichert Marek

0

3

4

5

 

 

10

A

Łuczak Michał

Y

mendel Krzysztof

3

1

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

STIHL

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Gaca Monika

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Łochyński Rafał

Z

walkower

3

0

1

2

 

 

4

 

Wojciechowski Damian

 

Kunke Andrzej

1

3

1

3

 

 

Łochyński Rafał

Gaca Monika

 

 

5

B

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

1

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

walkower

3

0

3

3

 

 

7

C

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Gaca Monika

0

3

3

4

 

 

8

B

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

walkower

3

0

4

4

 

 

9

C

Łochyński Rafał

X

Kunke Andrzej

1

3

4

5

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Gaca Monika

0

3

4

6