STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.11.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Leichert Marek

3

2

1

0

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

3

1

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Jamroży Marcin

2

3

2

1

 

 

4

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

 

Mendel Krzysztof

2

3

2

2

 

 

Piosik Marek

Leichert Marek

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Leichert Marek

3

0

3

2

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

Jamroży Marcin

3

1

4

2

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

4

3

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Jamroży Marcin

3

0

5

3

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Leichert Marek

0

3

5

4

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

3

0

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Baczyński Leszek

Y

Wawrzyniak Karol

2

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Baczyński Leszek

 

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

0

4

 

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

Wawrzyniak Karol

 

 

5

B

Baczyński Leszek

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

Wawrzyniak Karol

3

1

1

6

 

 

8

B

Baczyński Leszek

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

1

7

 

 

9

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

2

3

1

8

 

 

10

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

Wawrzyniak Karol

0

3

1

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

TOP-SPIN

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gaca Monika

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

walkower

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Kunke Andrzej

Z

Futro Igor

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Kunke Andrzej

 

Futro Igor

0

3

0

4

 

 

Gaca Monika

Łuczak Michał

 

 

5

B

walkower

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Gaca Monika

Z

Futro Igor

1

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Kunke Andrzej

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

walkower

Z

Futro Igor

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Kunke Andrzej

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Gaca Monika

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Giziński Adrian

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Giziński Adrian

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

Giziński Adrian

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Matuszak Marcin

 

Łochyński Rafał

2

3

0

4

 

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

Gapiński Grzegorz

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Wojciechowski Damian

1

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Gapiński Grzegorz

3

1

1

5

 

 

7

C

Matuszak Marcin

Y

Łochyński Rafał

1

3

1

6

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Gapiński Grzegorz

3

1

2

6

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

Wojciechowski Damian

1

3

2

7

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

3

7