STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.03.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

walkower

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

2

1

1

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

3

1

 

 

Jastrząbek Leszek

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

2

4

1

 

 

6

A

walkower

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

0

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

0

6

2

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

7

2

 

 

10

A

walkower

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

0

3

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Barkowski Szymon

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

1

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Łochyński Rafał

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

1

2

2

 

 

Gapiński Dariusz

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Barkowski Szymon

3

0

3

2

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

1

3

3

3

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

1

3

3

4

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

2

3

3

5

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Barkowski Szymon

3

1

4

5

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

2

3

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

walkower

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

walkower

Z

Kukawka Miłosz

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

walkower

 

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

3

 

 

walkower

Kukawka Miłosz

 

 

5

B

walkower

X

walkower

0

0

1

3

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Kukawka Miłosz

1

3

1

4

 

 

7

C

walkower

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

5

 

 

8

B

walkower

Z

Kukawka Miłosz

0

3

1

6

 

 

9

C

walkower

X

walkower

0

0

1

6

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

PROPIT

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Leichert Marek

X

Morawski Leszek

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Marcin

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Mendel Krzysztof

Z

Gilas Ryszard

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Gwara Czesław

 

Gilas Ryszard

0

3

0

4

 

 

Jamroży Marcin

Pawłowski Dariusz

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Marcin

X

Morawski Leszek

1

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Leichert Marek

Z

Gilas Ryszard

1

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Mendel Krzysztof

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

1

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Marcin

Z

Gilas Ryszard

3

2

1

7

 

 

9

C

Mendel Krzysztof

X

Morawski Leszek

1

3

1

8

 

 

10

A

Gwara Czesław

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

9