STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.02.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Barkowski Szymon

Z

Janyga Stanisław

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Barkowski Szymon

 

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

4

 

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

Woźniak Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Janyga Stanisław

2

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Barkowski Szymon

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Janyga Stanisław

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Barkowski Szymon

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

walkower

Y

Łochyński Rafał

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

Wojciechowski Damian

3

1

3

1

 

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Gapiński Dariusz

 

 

5

B

walkower

X

Wojciechowski Damian

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

walkower

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

0

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

1

6

3

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Piosik Marek

3

2

1

0

 

 

2

B

walkower

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Gilas Ryszard

2

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

Piosik Marek

1

3

1

3

 

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Gilas Ryszard

 

 

5

B

walkower

X

Piosik Marek

0

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Gilas Ryszard

3

2

2

4

 

 

7

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

walkower

Z

Gilas Ryszard

0

3

2

6

 

 

9

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Piosik Marek

3

1

3

6

 

 

10

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

1

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

TOP-SPIN

 Walkower

0-10

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK