STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.12.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Nowak Michał

X

Gilas Ryszard

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Piechowiak Paweł

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

3

1

2

0

 

 

3

C

Miężalski Tadeusz

Z

Piosik Marek

1

3

2

1

 

 

4

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

 

Gilas Ryszard

3

1

3

1

 

 

Nowak Michał

Piosik Marek

 

 

5

B

Piechowiak Paweł

X

Gilas Ryszard

3

2

4

1

 

 

6

A

Nowak Michał

Z

Piosik Marek

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Miężalski Tadeusz

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

1

3

5

2

 

 

8

B

Piechowiak Paweł

Z

Piosik Marek

3

1

6

2

 

 

9

C

Miężalski Tadeusz

X

Gilas Ryszard

0

3

6

3

 

 

10

A

Nowak Michał

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

3

1

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

walkower

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Jamroży Marcin

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Jan

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Gwara Czesław

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

Jamroży Marcin

3

1

4

0

 

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Mendel Krzysztof

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Jan

X

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

4

1

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Gwara Czesław

3

1

5

1

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

3

1

6

1

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Jan

Z

Gwara Czesław

1

3

6

2

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

6

3

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

3

0

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Barkowski Szymon

Y

Starzyński Leszek

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

Gaca Monika

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

1

3

 

 

Matuszak Marcin

Gaca Monika

 

 

5

B

Barkowski Szymon

X

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Gaca Monika

3

1

2

4

 

 

7

C

Matuszak Marcin

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

2

3

4

 

 

8

B

Barkowski Szymon

Z

Gaca Monika

2

3

3

5

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

Kunke Andrzej

0

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

1

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Janyga Stanisław

X

Łuczak Michał

2

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

Futro Igor

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Górczewski Aleksander

 

Łuczak Michał

3

2

3

1

 

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

Futro Igor

 

 

5

B

Górczewski Aleksander

X

Łuczak Michał

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Janyga Stanisław

Z

Futro Igor

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

2

3

5

2

 

 

8

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

Futro Igor

3

0

6

2

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

6

3

 

 

10

A

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

0

7

3