Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.09.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

PROPIT

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gwara Czesław

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

walkower

Y

Łochyński Rafał

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Leichert Marek

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Leichert Marek

 

Łochyński Rafał

3

2

3

1

 

 

Gwara Czesław

Wojciechowski Damian

 

 

5

B

walkower

X

Wojciechowski Damian

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Gwara Czesław

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Leichert Marek

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

walkower

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

0

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Leichert Marek

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

1

6

3

 

 

10

A

Gwara Czesław

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Tyckun Edmund

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Gilas Ryszard

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

4

0

 

 

Piosik Marek

Matuszak Marcin

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Tyckun Edmund

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Tyckun Edmund

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Krzyśka Dominik

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

WALKOWER

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Miężalski Tadeusz

Z

Baczyński Leszek

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

3

1

 

 

Krzyśka Dominik

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

 

5

B

WALKOWER

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Krzyśka Dominik

Z

Baczyński Leszek

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Miężalski Tadeusz

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

WALKOWER

Z

Baczyński Leszek

0

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Miężalski Tadeusz

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

5

4

 

 

10

A

Krzyśka Dominik

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

1

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

GAMAJA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Futro Igor

X

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Jastrząbek Leszek

 

WALKOWER

3

0

4

0

 

 

Futro Igor

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Futro Igor

Z

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Futro Igor

Y

3

0

10

0