STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.10.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

GAMAJA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Krawczyk Maja

3

2

1

0

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Majcherczyk Karolina

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

Chrzanowski Mateusz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

4

0

 

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

Majcherczyk Karolina

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Chrzanowski Mateusz

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Matuszak Marcin

Y

Majcherczyk Karolina

3

2

7

0

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Chrzanowski Mateusz

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

Krawczyk Maja

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Majcherczyk Karolina

3

2

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

2

1

0

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Baczyński Leszek

3

2

3

0

 

 

4

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

 

Baczyński Leszek

3

2

4

0

 

 

Gilas Ryszard

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

1

6

0

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

1

3

6

1

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Baczyński Leszek

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

7

2

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

BUTTERFLY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Giziński Adrian

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Łochyński Rafał

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

1

3

 

 

Giziński Adrian

Lisiecki Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

0

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Giziński Adrian

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

3

2

2

4

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

3

4

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

3

5

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

1

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Giziński Adrian

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

1

4

6