STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.11.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

GAMAJA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Janyga Stanisław

X

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Górczewski Aleksander

 

WALKOWER

3

0

4

0

 

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Górczewski Aleksander

X

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Janyga Stanisław

Z

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Janyga Stanisław

Y

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

PROPIT

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gwara Czesław

X

WALKOWER

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Mendel Krzysztof

Y

Starzyński Leszek

2

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Leichert Marek

Z

WALKOWER

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Mendel Krzysztof

 

WALKOWER

3

0

3

1

 

 

Gwara Czesław

WALKOWER

 

 

5

B

Mendel Krzysztof

X

WALKOWER

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Gwara Czesław

Z

WALKOWER

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Leichert Marek

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

2

6

1

 

 

8

B

Mendel Krzysztof

Z

WALKOWER

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Leichert Marek

X

WALKOWER

3

0

8

1

 

 

10

A

Gwara Czesław

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

2

9

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

BUTTERFLY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kukawka Miłosz

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Nowak Michał

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

3

1

2

1

 

 

4

 

Nowak Michał

 

Jamroży Jan

3

1

3

1

 

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

 

5

B

Nowak Michał

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

3

2

4

1

 

 

6

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Nowak Michał

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

3

1

6

2

 

 

9

C

Piechowiak Paweł

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

3

1

7

2

 

 

10

A

Kukawka Miłosz

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

WALKOWER

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Wojciechowski Damian

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

2

3

0

4

 

 

Łochyński Rafał

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

WALKOWER

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

1

1

7

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

1

8

 

 

10

A

WALKOWER

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

0

3

1

9