STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.03.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

KSTS

 

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Górczewski Aleksander

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

1

2

0

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

Gapiński dariusz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Górczewski Aleksander

 

Gapiński dariusz

3

1

4

0

 

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

Wojciechowski Damian

 

 

5

B

Janyga Stanisław

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

2

5

0

 

 

6

A

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

Gapiński dariusz

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

1

7

0

 

 

8

B

Janyga Stanisław

Z

Gapiński dariusz

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

2

9

0

 

 

10

A

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

TOP-SPIN

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gaca Monika

X

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Kunke Andrzej

Y

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Starzyński Leszek

Z

Gwara Czesław

3

0

1

2

 

 

4

 

Kunke Andrzej

 

 

0

3

1

3

 

 

Gaca Monika

 

 

 

5

B

Kunke Andrzej

X

Mendel Krzysztof

2

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Gaca Monika

Z

Gwara Czesław

3

0

2

4

 

 

7

C

Starzyński Leszek

Y

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Kunke Andrzej

Z

Leichert Marek

3

0

3

5

 

 

9

C

Starzyński Leszek

X

Mendel Krzysztof

2

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Gaca Monika

Y

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kukawka Miłosz

X

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Nowak Michał

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Kukawka Miłosz

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

2

4

0

 

 

Nowak Michał

Matuszak Marcin

 

 

5

B

Nowak Michał

X

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Kukawka Miłosz

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

0

3

6

1

 

 

8

B

Nowak Michał

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Piechowiak Paweł

X

Matuszak Marcin

3

0

8

1

 

 

10

A

Kukawka Miłosz

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

9

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

BUTTERFLY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Futro Igor

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

walkower

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

walkower

3

0

3

1

 

 

Futro Igor

walkower

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

walkower

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Futro Igor

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

walkower

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

walkower

3

0

6

3

 

 

10

A

Futro Igor

Y

walkower

3

0

7

3