STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.02.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

1

3

0

 

 

4

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

Łochyński Rafał

3

1

4

0

 

 

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Gapiński Dariusz

 

 

5

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

2

7

0

 

 

8

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

X

Mendel Krzysztof

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Nowak Michał

Y

Jamroży Marcin

3

2

1

1

 

 

3

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Z

Leichert Marek

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Nowak Michał

 

Jamroży Marcin

3

2

3

1

 

 

Miężalski Tadeusz

Mendel Krzysztof

 

 

5

B

Nowak Michał

X

Leichert Marek

3

1

4

1

 

 

6

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Z

Gwara Czesław

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Piechowiak Paweł

Y

Jamroży Marcin

3

0

6

1

 

 

8

B

Nowak Michał

Z

Leichert Marek

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Piechowiak Paweł

X

Mendel Krzysztof

3

1

8

1

 

 

10

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Y

Jamroży Marcin

1

3

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Janyga Stanisław

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Wawrzyniak Karol

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

walkower

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

 

walkower

3

0

4

0

 

 

Wawrzyniak Karol

walkower

 

 

5

B

Wawrzyniak Karol

X

walkower

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Janyga Stanisław

Z

walkower

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

1

7

0

 

 

8

B

Wawrzyniak Karol

Z

walkower

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

walkower

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

1

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

BUTTERFLY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Wiktoria Kowalska

3

2

2

0

 

 

3

C

Barkowski Szymon

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

2

1

 

 

4

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

3

0

3

1

 

 

Barkowski Szymon

Wiktoria Kowalska

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

walkower

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Barkowski Szymon

Y

Wiktoria Kowalska

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Barkowski Szymon

X

walkower

3

0

6

3

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Wiktoria Kowalska

3

0

7

3