Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.09.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Kukawka Miłosz

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

krzyśka Dominik

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Piosik Marek

 

Kukawka Miłosz

2

3

1

3

 

 

Gilas Ryszard

krzyśka Dominik

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Kukawka Miłosz

3

2

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

krzyśka Dominik

1

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

krzyśka Dominik

0

3

2

6

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Kukawka Miłosz

0

3

2

7

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

3

1

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Futro Igor

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

3

1

1

1

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

walkower

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

2

3

1

 

 

Futro Igor

Górczewski Aleksander

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

1

4

1

 

 

6

A

Futro Igor

Z

walkower

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

3

1

6

1

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

walkower

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

0

8

1

 

 

10

A

Futro Igor

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

PROPIT

 

BUTTERFLY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gwara Czesław

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Marcin

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Leichert Marek

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Jamroży Marcin

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

1

3

 

 

Gwara Czesław

Lisiecki Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Marcin

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

3

0

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gwara Czesław

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Leichert Marek

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

0

3

4

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Marcin

Z

Brzostowicz Marcin

1

3

3

5

 

 

9

C

Leichert Marek

X

Lisiecki Zbigniew

0

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Gwara Czesław

Y

Jamroży Jan

3

2

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

STIHL

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gaca monika

X

Tyckun Edmund

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Starzyński leszek

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

walkower

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Gaca monika

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

2

3

1

3

 

 

Starzyński leszek

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

 

5

B

Starzyński leszek

X

Tyckun Edmund

3

1

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gaca monika

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

1

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

walkower

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Starzyński leszek

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

2

3

5

 

 

9

C

walkower

X

Tyckun Edmund

0

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Gaca monika

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

2

3

3

7