STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.09.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

2

2

0

 

 

3

C

Jamroży Jan

Z

walkower

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

 

 

 walkower

3

0

4

0

 

 

 

 walkower

 

 

5

B

Górczewski Aleksander

X

walkower

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

walkower

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Jamroży Jan

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

7

0

 

 

8

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

walkower

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Jamroży Jan

X

walkower

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

1

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Mendel Krzysztof

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Baczyński Leszek

Y

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Leichert Marek

Z

Gwara czesław

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

Mendel Krzysztof

3

0

3

1

 

 

Leichert Marek

Jamroży Marcin

 

 

5

B

Baczyński Leszek

X

Mendel Krzysztof

1

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Gwara czesław

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Leichert Marek

Y

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

4

3

 

 

8

B

Baczyński Leszek

Z

Gwara czesław

1

3

4

4

 

 

9

C

Leichert Marek

X

Mendel Krzysztof

3

0

5

4

 

 

10

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

Jamroży Marcin

3

2

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

MIJALE

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Morański Leszek

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Ajchsztet Jacek

1

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Gapiński Dariusz

 

Przybyszewski Mirosław

2

3

1

3

 

 

Łochyński Rafał

Ajchsztet Jacek

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

0

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Ajchsztet Jacek

2

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Morański Leszek

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Ajchsztet Jacek

1

3

2

6

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

0

3

6

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Morański Leszek

0

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Kowalska Julia

Z

Futro Igor

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

4

 

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

Futro Igor

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Futro Igor

3

1

1

5

 

 

7

C

kowalska Wiktoria

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

1

3

1

6

 

 

8

B

kowalska Wiktoria

Z

Futro Igor

3

2

2

6

 

 

9

C

Kowalska Julia

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

2

7

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

1

3

2

8