STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.01.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GAMAJA

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Krawczyk Maja

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Majcherczyk Karolina

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Stachowiak Kacper

Z

Futro Igor

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Stachowiak Kacper

 

Futro Igor

0

3

0

4

 

 

Krawczyk Maja

Jastrząbek Leszek

 

 

5

B

Majcherczyk Karolina

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Krawczyk Maja

Z

Futro Igor

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Stachowiak Kacper

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Majcherczyk Karolina

Z

Futro Igor

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Stachowiak Kacper

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Krawczyk Maja

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Y

Nowak Michał

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

Nowak Michał

1

3

0

4

 

 

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Miężalski Tadeusz

 

 

5

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

2

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Piosik Marek

3

2

1

0

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

Gilas Ryszard

1

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

3

 

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

Piosik Marek

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Piosik Marek

2

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Gilas Ryszard

1

3

1

5

 

 

7

C

Matuszak Marcin

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

6

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Gilas Ryszard

3

1

2

6

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

Piosik Marek

3

1

3

6

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Leichert Marek

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Jamroży Marcin

2

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Wojciechowski Damian

 

Jamroży Marcin

3

1

1

3

 

 

Gapiński Dariusz

Leichert Marek

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Leichert Marek

1

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

1

5

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

1

3

1

6

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Jamroży Marcin

0

3

1

7

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Leichert Marek

3

2

2

7

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

2

8