STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.11.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Łuczak Michał

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Jan

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Futro Igor

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

 

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

2

2

 

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

Futro Igor

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Jan

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

2

3

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Futro Igor

3

0

3

3

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

1

4

3

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Jan

Z

Futro Igor

0

3

4

4

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Łuczak Michał

1

3

4

5

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

3

0

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GAMAJA

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Krawczyk Maja

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Majcherczyk Karolina

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Przybylski Mateusz

Z

Kukawka Miłosz

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Przybylski Mateusz

 

Kukawka Miłosz

0

3

0

4

 

 

Majcherczyk Karolina

Miężalski Tadeusz

 

 

5

B

Majcherczyk Karolina

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Krawczyk Maja

Z

Kukawka Miłosz

1

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Przybylski Mateusz

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Majcherczyk Karolina

Z

Kukawka Miłosz

1

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Przybylski Mateusz

X

Piechowiak Paweł

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Krawczyk Maja

Y

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Janyga Stanisław

1

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Łochyński Rafał

 

Janyga Stanisław

1

3

0

4

 

 

Wojciechowski Damian

Górczewski Aleksander

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Janyga Stanisław

1

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Janyga Stanisław

2

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ALMAR

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gilas Ryszard

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Piosik Marek

Z

Gaca Monika

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Piosik Marek

 

Gaca Monika

3

2

4

0

 

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

Kunke Andrzej

 

 

5

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Gilas Ryszard

Z

Gaca Monika

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Piosik Marek

Y

Starzyński Leszek

2

3

6

1

 

 

8

B

Pawłowski Dariusz

Z

Gaca Monika

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Piosik Marek

X

Kunke Andrzej

3

2

8

1

 

 

10

A

Gilas Ryszard

Y

Starzyński Leszek

3

1

9

1