STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.03.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

LO

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Nowak Michał

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

3

1

1

1

 

 

3

C

Kukawka Miłosz

Z

Janyga Stanisław

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Kukawka Miłosz

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

2

3

1

 

 

Nowak Michał

Górczewski Aleksander

 

 

5

B

Nowak Michał

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Z

Janyga Stanisław

1

3

4

2

 

 

7

C

Kukawka Miłosz

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

4

3

 

 

8

B

Nowak Michał

Z

Janyga Stanisław

3

0

5

3

 

 

9

C

Kukawka Miłosz

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

5

4

 

 

10

A

Miężalski Tadeusz

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

TOP-SPIN

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gaca Monika

X

Piosik Marek

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Starzyński Leszek

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Julia Kowalska

Z

Gilas Ryszard

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Gaca Monika

 

Piosik Marek

0

3

1

3

 

 

Starzyński Leszek

Gilas Ryszard

 

 

5

B

Starzyński Leszek

X

Piosik Marek

3

1

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gaca Monika

Z

Gilas Ryszard

0

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Julia Kowalska

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Starzyński Leszek

Z

Gilas Ryszard

3

2

3

5

 

 

9

C

Julia Kowalska

X

Piosik Marek

2

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Gaca Monika

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

PROPIT

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Mendel Krzysztof

X

Barkowski Szymon

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Marcin

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Mendel Krzysztof

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Mendel Krzysztof

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

4

0

 

 

Gwara Czesław

Misiaszek Mirosław

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Marcin

X

Barkowski Szymon

3

0

5

0

 

 

6

A

Leichert Marek

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

1

6

0

 

 

7

C

Leichert Marek

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

1

7

0

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Marcin

Z

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Gwara Czesław

X

Kowalska Wiktoria

3

0

9

0

 

 

10

A

Gwara Czesław

Y

Misiaszek Mirosław

2

3

9

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Futro Igor

X

Wojciechowski Damian

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

3

1

 

 

Futro Igor

Łochyński Rafał

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

4

1

 

 

6

A

Futro Igor

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

5

1

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Łochyński Rafał

3

0

6

1

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Gapiński Dariusz

3

0

7

1

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Wojciechowski Damian

3

0

8

1

 

 

10

A

Futro Igor

Y

Łochyński Rafał

2

3

8

2