STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.02.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

ORŁY

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Futro Igor

X

Piosik Marek

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

3

2

1

1

 

 

3

C

Łuczak Michał

Z

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

0

2

1

 

 

4

 

Łuczak Michał

 

Piosik Marek

2

3

2

2

 

 

Futro Igor

Pawłowski Dariusz

 

 

5

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

X

Piosik Marek

3

1

3

2

 

 

6

A

Futro Igor

Z

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

1

4

2

 

 

7

C

Łuczak Michał

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

3

1

5

2

 

 

8

B

Jastrząbek Leszek

Z

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

0

6

2

 

 

9

C

Łuczak Michał

X

Piosik Marek

3

0

7

2

 

 

10

A

Futro Igor

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

1

3

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Barkowski Szymon

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

1

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

0

3

0

4

 

 

Barkowski Szymon

Wypijewski Tadeusz

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

2

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Barkowski Szymon

Y

Baczyński Leszek

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

1

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

2

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Jamroży Jan

Z

Janyga Stanisław

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

Górczewski Aleksander

2

3

1

3

 

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Woźniak Zbigniew

 

 

5

B

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

2

2

3

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Janyga Stanisław

3

2

3

3

 

 

7

C

Jamroży Jan

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

1

3

3

4

 

 

8

B

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Janyga Stanisław

3

1

4

4

 

 

9

C

Jamroży Jan

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

1

3

4

5

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Górczewski Aleksander

3

0

5

5