STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.12.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Sieszchulski Łukasz

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Cholewiński Tomasz

Y

walkower

3

0

1

1

 

 

3

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Futro Igor

3

1

2

1

 

 

4

 

Cholewiński Tomasz

 

Łuczak Michał

2

3

2

2

 

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Futro Igor

 

 

5

B

Cholewiński Tomasz

X

Łuczak Michał

1

3

2

3

 

 

6

A

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Z

Futro Igor

1

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

walkower

3

0

3

4

 

 

8

B

Cholewiński Tomasz

Z

Futro Igor

3

1

4

4

 

 

9

C

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

4

5

 

 

10

A

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Y

walkower

3

0

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

LO

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

walkower

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

1

2

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Nowak Michał

0

3

1

3

 

 

kowalska Julia

Miężalski Tadeusz

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

walkower

3

0

2

3

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Matuszak Marcin

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

Miężalski Tadeusz

0

3

2

6

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

walkower

3

0

3

6

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Nowak Michał

0

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GAMAJA

 

PROPIT

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Krawczyk Maja

X

Leichert Marek

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Ostrowski Krzesimir

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Piotr

Z

Gwara Czesław

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Woźniak Piotr

 

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

4

 

 

Ostrowski Krzesimir

Leichert Marek

 

 

5

B

Ostrowski Krzesimir

X

Leichert Marek

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Krawczyk Maja

Z

Gwara Czesław

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Piotr

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Ostrowski Krzesimir

Z

Gwara Czesław

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Piotr

X

Leichert Marek

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Krawczyk Maja

Y

Mendel Krzysztof

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

TOP-SPIN

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Jamroży Jan

Y

Kunke Andrzej

2

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Gaca Monika

3

2

2

1

 

 

4

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

 

Kunke Andrzej

2

3

2

2

 

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Gaca Monika

 

 

5

B

Jamroży Jan

X

Starzyński Leszek

1

3

2

3

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Gaca Monika

3

1

3

3

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Kunke Andrzej

2

3

3

4

 

 

8

B

Jamroży Jan

Z

Gaca Monika

3

2

4

4

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Starzyński Leszek

3

0

5

4

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Kunke Andrzej

3

0

6

4