Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.10.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

BUTTERFLY

 

KPPSP

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

1

1

0

 

 

2

B

bbb

Y

Janyga Stanisław

0

3

1

1

 

 

3

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

3

1

2

1

 

 

4

 

Lisiecki Zbigniew

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

2

3

1

 

 

Brzostowicz Marcin

Górczewski Aleksander

 

 

5

B

bbb

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

0

3

3

2

 

 

6

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

3

0

4

2

 

 

7

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

Y

Janyga Stanisław

3

0

5

2

 

 

8

B

bbb

Z

Górczewski Aleksander

0

3

5

3

 

 

9

C

Lisiecki Zbigniew

X

Woźniak Zbigniew

3

0

6

3

 

 

10

A

Brzostowicz Marcin

Y

Janyga Stanisław

3

0

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GAMAJA

 

KSTS

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Majcherczyk Karolina

X

Gapiński Dariusz

1

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Krawczyk Maja

Y

Łochyński Rafał

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Ostrowski Krześimir

Z

wojciechowski Damian

0

3

0

3

 

 

4

 

Majcherczyk Karolina

 

Łochyński Rafał

0

3

0

4

 

 

Krawczyk Maja

Gapiński Dariusz

 

 

5

B

Krawczyk Maja

X

Gapiński Dariusz

0

3

0

5

 

 

6

A

Majcherczyk Karolina

Z

wojciechowski Damian

0

3

0

6

 

 

7

C

Ostrowski Krześimir

Y

Łochyński Rafał

0

3

0

7

 

 

8

B

Krawczyk Maja

Z

wojciechowski Damian

0

3

0

8

 

 

9

C

Ostrowski Krześimir

X

Gapiński Dariusz

0

3

0

9

 

 

10

A

Majcherczyk Karolina

Y

Łochyński Rafał

0

3

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Czwarty stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GÓRNIK

 

GWIAZDA

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Wypijewski Tadeusz

X

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Y

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Baczyński Leszek

Z

Tyckun Edmund

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

0

4

0

 

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

 

5

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

X

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

2

5

0

 

 

6

A

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Z

Tyckun Edmund

3

0

6

0

 

 

7

C

Baczyński Leszek

Y

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

2

7

0

 

 

8

B

Sieszchulski Łukasz

Z

Tyckun Edmund

3

0

8

0

 

 

9

C

Baczyński Leszek

X

Misiaszek Mirosław

3

1

9

0

 

 

10

A

Wypijewski Tadeusz

Y

Kowalski Grzegorz

3

0

10

0