STRONA GŁÓWNA 

 

Pałucka Liga Tenisa Stołowego -WYNIKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.04.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pierwszy stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KPPSP

 

GÓRNIK

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Janyga Stanisław

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

0

1

0

 

 

2

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

2

0

 

 

3

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

0

3

0

 

 

4

 

Janyga Stanisław

 

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

2

4

0

 

 

Woźniak Zbigniew

Sieszchulski Łukasz

 

 

5

B

Górczewski Aleksander

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

2

5

0

 

 

6

A

Janyga Stanisław

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

2

3

5

1

 

 

7

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

2

3

5

2

 

 

8

B

Górczewski Aleksander

Z

Cholewiński Tomasz

3

0

6

2

 

 

9

C

Woźniak Zbigniew

X

Wypijewski Tadeusz

3

2

7

2

 

 

10

A

Janyga Stanisław

Y

Sieszchulski Łukasz

3

0

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drugi stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

GWIAZDA

 

ORŁY

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Matuszak Marcin

Z

walkower

3

0

1

2

 

 

4

 

Kowalski Grzegorz

 

Łuczak Michał

0

3

1

3

 

 

Matuszak Marcin

Jastrząbek Leszek

 

 

5

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

1

4

 

 

6

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Z

walkower

3

0

2

4

 

 

7

C

Matuszak Marcin

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

1

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Misiaszek Mirosław

Z

walkower

3

0

3

5

 

 

9

C

Matuszak Marcin

X

Łuczak Michał

0

3

3

6

 

 

10

A

Kowalski Grzegorz

Y

Jastrząbek Leszek

0

3

3

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trzeci stół

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lp

 

KSTS

 

ALMAR

sety zdobyte

Wynik

WYNIK

 

 

1

A

Gapiński Dariusz

X

Piosik Marek

2

3

0

1

 

 

2

B

Łochyński Rafał

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

0

2

 

 

3

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Z

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

1

1

2

 

 

4

 

Wojciechowski Damian

 

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

1

3

 

 

Łochyński Rafał

Piosik Marek

 

 

5

B

Łochyński Rafał

X

Piosik Marek

3

0

2

3

 

 

6

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Z

Przybyszewski Mirosław

0

3

2

4

 

 

7

C

Wojciechowski Damian

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

2

5

 

 

8

B

Łochyński Rafał

Z

Przybyszewski Mirosław

3

1

3

5

 

 

9

C

Wojciechowski Damian

X

Piosik Marek

3

1

4

5

 

 

10

A

Gapiński Dariusz

Y

Pawłowski Dariusz

0

3

4

6